Drucken

Kampfrichteransetzungen für die Saison 2020/2021

Stand: 27.11.2020

Datum Zeit Halle Klasse Kampfgericht/Ordner
         
So, 01.11.2020 10:00 GET1 mJC-RL-7 Sönke/Johannes; Torben V./Homi (2. H)
So, 01.11.2020 12:00 GET1 wJA-RL-2 Sönke/Johannes; Torben V./Jan-Ole (2. H)
So, 01.11.2020 14:00 GET1 F-RK-St1 Sönke/Johannes; Torben V./Jan-Ole (2. H)
         
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00 GET1 mJE-V-1  wJA
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:40 GET1 mJE-V-1  wJA
Sa, 07.11.2020 17:20 GET1 mJA-RL-2  wJA
         
So, 08.11.2020 11:40 GET1 wJD-Gr-2 Peter/Monster; Marco/Homi (2. H)
So, 08.11.2020 13:30 GET1 F-RL-St2 Peter/Monster; Marco/Homi  (2. H)
So, 08.11.2020 15:30 GET1 F-LLS-GR-A Axel/Paul; Erik/Sven (2. H)
So, 08.11.2020 17:30 GET1 M-RL-VR-G2 Axel/Paul; Erik/Sven (2. H)
         
So, 15.11.2020 10:00 GET1 wJE-V-2  2. Damen
So, 15.11.2020 11:40 GET1 mJD-V-1  2. Damen
So, 15.11.2020 13:20 GET1 mJA-RL-2  2. Damen
So, 15.11.2020 15:20 GET1 wJB-RL-6  2. Damen
So, 15.11.2020 17:10 GET1 F-RK-St1  2. Damen
         
Sa, 21.11.2020 13:45 GET1 mJE-V-1  1. Damen
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:25 GET1 mJC-RL-7  1. Damen
         
So, 22.11.2020 11:30 GET1 wJA-RL-2  3. Damen
So, 22.11.2020 13:30 GET1 F-RL-St2  3. Damen
So, 22.11.2020 15:30 GET1 F-LLS-GR-A  3. Damen
So, 22.11.2020 17:30 GET1 M-RK-2-St1  3. Damen
         
So, 29.11.2020 13:30 GET1 M-RL-VR-G2  3. Damen
So, 29.11.2020 15:30 GET1 F-LLS-GR-A  3. Damen
So, 29.11.2020 17:30 GET1 M-RK-2-St1  3. Damen
         
Sa, 05.12.2020 13:45 GET1 mJE-V-1  1. Herren
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:25 GET1 wJD-Gr-2  1. Herren
Sa, 05.12.2020 17:05 GET1 wJB-RL-6  1. Herren
Sa, 05.12.2020 18:55 GET1 wJA-RL-2  1. Herren
         
So, 13.12.2020 10:00 GET1 mJE-V-1  wJA
So, 13.12.2020 11:40 GET1 wJB-RL-6  wJA
So, 13.12.2020 13:30 GET1 mJA-RL-2  wJA
So, 13.12.2020 15:30 GET1 M-RK-2-St1  wJA
So, 13.12.2020 17:30 GET1 F-RK-St1  wJA
         
So, 20.12.2020 11:30 GET1 F-RK-St1  mJA
So, 20.12.2020 13:30 GET1 M-RL-VR-G2  mJA
So, 20.12.2020 15:30 GET1 F-LLS-GR-A  mJA
         
So, 10.01.2021 10:00 GET1 mJE-V-1  1. Damen
So, 10.01.2021 11:40 GET1 mJD-V-1  1. Damen
So, 10.01.2021 13:20 GET1 wJD-Gr-2  1. Damen
So, 10.01.2021 15:10 GET1 wJA-RL-2  1. Damen
         
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00 GET1 mJC-RL-7  1. Herren
Sa, 16.01.2021 16:00 GET1 M-RK-2-St1  1. Herren
         
So, 24.01.2021 10:00 GET1 mJE-V-1  mJA
So, 24.01.2021 11:40 GET1 mJE-V-1  mJA
So, 24.01.2021 13:30 GET1 M-RL-VR-G2  mJA
So, 24.01.2021 15:30 GET1 F-LLS-GR-A  mJA
So, 24.01.2021 17:30 GET1 wJA-RL-2  mJA
         
So, 31.01.2021 10:00 GET1 mJD-V-1  wJA
So, 31.01.2021 11:40 GET1 wJE-V-2  wJA
So, 31.01.2021 13:20 GET1 wJB-RL-6  wJA
So, 31.01.2021 15:10 GET1 F-RL-St2  wJA
So, 31.01.2021 17:10 GET1 F-RK-St1  wJA